TMX Group
Français
QUICK QUOTE
 
  Equity Search
All NEX symbols end with .H or .K
(ie - ABC.H not ABC.T.H)
Most Active
Most ActiveAdvancers by Net ChangeAdvancers by % ChangeDecliners by Net ChangeDecliners by % Change
Last Updated: 24 Oct 2014 17:02 ET
VolumeValueTradedAdvancesDeclines
2,044,465148,16050615
Largest net decrease in price from previous close.*
Company  Information Company Information
 
Last Updated: 24 Oct 2014 19:29 ET
 SymbolPrice$ Chng%ChngVolume
Ayubowan Capital Ltd.AYB.H0.06000-0.94000-94.001,495
Big Bar Resources CorporationBBR.H0.06000-0.09000-60.002,000
Consolidated Westview Resource Corp.CWS.H0.32000-0.06000-15.7975,000
Margaux Red Capital Inc.MXC.H0.45000-0.03000-6.2530,000
Captiva Verde Industries Ltd.VEG.H0.25000-0.03000-10.7150,000
Cypress Hills Resource Corp.CHY.H0.12500-0.02500-16.671,671
ACE Aviation Holdings Inc.ACE.H3.62000-0.02000-0.551,195
Kaizen Capital Corp.KZN.H0.08000-0.02000-20.004,000
Tyner Resources Ltd.TIP.H0.08500-0.02000-19.0510,200
Knol Resources Corp.NOL.H0.04500-0.01500-25.00100,000
Stratton Capital Corp.SNK.H0.01500-0.01500-50.0011,700
Barksdale Capital Corp.BRO.H0.01000-0.01000-50.002,000
Prince Resource CorporationPNR.H0.08500-0.00500-5.5630,000
Bitumen Capital Inc.BTM.H0.02000-0.00500-20.004,500
Marchwell Ventures Ltd.MVE.H0.10000-0.00500-4.7615,000
* The previous close is the closing value for the last day the equity traded.
For example, an inactive stock's previous close may have been from a few days ago.
Stocks that trade in $US have not been converted to $CDN in the above tables. Notes and debentures are also not included in the tables.

PricesCompany Information
Company
Name:
ZEOX Corporation
Instrument
Symbol:
ZOX.H
Instrument
Name:
ZEOX Corporation
Info TSX Venture is a comprehensive database of information on NEX listed companies, including:

Last Trade: N/A
Last Traded0.01000Net Change N/A
Last Bid Size N/A Volume N/A
Last Bid Price N/A Open N/A
Last Ask Price N/A High N/A
Last Ask Size N/A Low N/A
Click here for the Delayed Market Depth by Price Summary for this symbol
Last Updated: 24 Oct 2014
Rolling 52 Week HighN/A
Rolling 52 Week LowN/A
Total Number of Shares76,551,875
Shares in Escrow0
Net Shares Outstanding76,551,875
Float Quoted Market Value765,519
This table is updated at the end of each day.

 
 
 

© TMX Group Inc.   Terms of Use | Privacy Policy
For full optimization and view of this web site, users are recommended to set their screen display at 1024x768 pixels.
TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates do not endorse or recommend any securities issued by any companies identified on, or linked through, this site. Please seek professional advice to evaluate specific securities or other content on this site. Links to third party sites are for informational purposes only and not for trading purposes. TMX Group Inc. and its affiliates have not prepared, reviewed or updated any content on third party sites and assume no responsibility for the information posted on them.